Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Team Results - Girls State Open
Team Scores
ID
Team Name
Varsity Time
JV Time
Conference
38
Glastonbury
329.78
DSQ
L
65
Wilton
DSQ
DSQ
S
33
Fairfield
DSQ
DSQ
L
52
Ridgefield
DSQ
DSQ
L
44
Hand
DSQ
DSQ
S
56
Staples
DSQ
DSQ
L
31
Darien
DSQ
DSQ
L
63
Weston
DSQ
DSQ
S
91
New Canaan Girls
DSQ
DSQ
S
18
Barlow
DSQ
DSQ
S
40
Greenwich
DSQ
DSQ
L
16
Amity
DSQ
DSQ
S
Varsity Scores
1.) Glastonbury
Team Score:
329.78
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
333
Ainsley Latz
23.61
26.60
50.21
345
Eva Giliberto
24.10
27.28
51.38
357
Sydney Waltz
25.87
28.25
54.12
405
Elizabeth Stutz
26.71
29.01
55.72
393
Kaitlyn Schaffner
26.87
30.26
57.13
369
Lucca Cotthaus
25.41
35.81
61.22
429
Mallory Jennings
0
0
0
453
Allie O'Shea
0
0
0
2.) Wilton
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
349
Paige Leung
23.86
25.68
49.54
373
Georgia Polito
23.71
25.88
49.59
397
Molly Kaeyer
23.88
27.02
50.9
409
Kate Rusin
24.89
27.56
52.45
421
Kellogg Pettibone
0
0
0
3.) Fairfield
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
314
Keira Fleming
21.94
23.37
45.31
362
Charlotte Talbot
22.61
24.87
47.48
4.) Ridgefield
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
339
Hensley Drever
22.04
24.54
46.58
351
Hayden Drever
22.27
24.67
46.94
387
Julie Uecker
24.63
27.23
51.86
411
Sophie Bragg
24.99
27.58
52.57
399
Paige Gallagher
24.91
27.80
52.71
5.) Hand
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
304
Bridget Waters
20.91
23.01
43.92
316
Lily Vest
21.56
23.20
44.76
352
Mary Baker
24.09
26.77
50.86
376
Margeaux Langille
26.30
29.12
55.42
6.) Staples
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
317
Alannah Morris
22.32
24.42
46.74
329
Emmerson Dorfman
22.70
24.44
47.14
365
Olivia Schiavone
23.87
26.45
50.32
353
Maddie Stevenson
24.77
26.60
51.37
377
Carolina Astolfi-Ruttmann
25.84
29.13
54.97
425
Madeline Tucker
0
0
0
7.) Darien
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
342
Katherine Lindell
23.69
25.18
48.87
390
Sofia Schimmeck
25.41
28.61
54.02
8.) Weston
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
343
Abby Boyd
23.94
25.33
49.27
355
Elena Negri
23.40
25.99
49.39
331
Avery Tunney
24.42
27.02
51.44
439
Uma Boujnah
0
0
0
483
Lola Audan
0
0
0
9.) New Canaan Girls
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
320
Kailin Downey
24.07
25.85
49.92
344
Ella Schwartz
24.29
26.45
50.74
392
Madelyn Casey
25.39
28.43
53.82
10.) Barlow
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
334
Ava Kulikowski
22.46
24.52
46.98
346
Helena Zima
24.05
26.11
50.16
370
Ruby Ludwig
26.38
29.43
55.81
406
Na'ama Klein
42.57
0
0
11.) Greenwich
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
12.) Amity
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
312
Gianna Manuele
22.41
24.53
46.94
336
Sarah Fortin
24.71
26.60
51.31
408
Leah Casperowitz
28.21
30.99
59.2
JV Scores
Print this page