Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 12 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.63 22.21 45.84
2 33 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.44 22.54 46.98
3 3 Alec Zackin Pomperaug (Boys-L) 23.84 23.21 47.05
4 34 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.36 22.77 47.13
5 20 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.27 22.91 47.18
6 19 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.09 23.28 47.37
7 9 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.37 23.09 47.46
8 26 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.32 23.15 47.47
9 27 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.65 22.84 47.49
10 11 Ryan Smith Staples (Boys-L) 24.64 22.91 47.55
11 48 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.75 23.32 48.07
12 49 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 24.73 23.35 48.08
13 22 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.62 23.50 48.12
14 37 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.74 23.44 48.18
15 50 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 25.02 23.21 48.23
16 35 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 24.92 23.33 48.25
17 5 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.87 23.41 48.28
18 13 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.95 23.53 48.48
19 36 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 25.02 23.50 48.52
20 25 Liam Fanning Staples (Boys-L) 25.20 23.36 48.56
21 39 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 24.95 23.63 48.58
22 55 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 24.85 23.80 48.65
23 1 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 25.20 23.51 48.71
24 38 George Vatis Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.08 23.67 48.75
25 75 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.38 23.53 48.91
26 52 Michael Murphy Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.63 23.47 49.1
27 6 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.15 24.01 49.16
28 29 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.54 23.94 49.48
29 63 Jack Lowitz Darien (Boys-L) 25.45 24.12 49.57
30 109 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 25.58 24.02 49.6
31 78 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 25.72 23.91 49.63
32 30 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 25.59 24.07 49.66
33 64 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 25.63 24.03 49.66
34 10 Peter Schwinn Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.44 24.37 49.81
35 16 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 25.83 24.02 49.85
36 40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.77 24.30 50.07
37 61 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.31 23.84 50.15
38 65 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.91 24.31 50.22
39 62 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.50 24.85 50.35
40 43 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 25.93 24.51 50.44
41 7 Alex Barlow Darien (Boys-L) 25.57 24.88 50.45
42 89 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.27 24.29 50.56
43 81 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 26.15 24.53 50.68
44 17 Michael Trager Pomperaug (Boys-L) 26.27 24.45 50.72
45 92 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 26.24 24.50 50.74
46 14 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.95 24.98 50.93
47 106 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 26.58 24.45 51.03
48 76 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.78 24.26 51.04
49 97 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.91 25.19 51.1
50 77 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 26.80 24.69 51.49
51 41 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 25.35 26.15 51.5
52 123 Josh Buckman Staples (Boys-L) 26.96 24.74 51.7
53 103 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.23 24.49 51.72
54 95 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 26.67 25.06 51.73
55 83 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 26.98 24.76 51.74
56 57 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) 27.06 24.88 51.94
57 91 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 27.42 24.54 51.96
58 8 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 26.59 25.37 51.96
59 93 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.16 24.81 51.97
60 90 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.34 24.68 52.02
61 79 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.23 24.86 52.09
62 42 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.01 25.29 52.3
63 71 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) 26.89 25.45 52.34
64 80 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.71 24.65 52.36
65 44 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 27.40 25.00 52.4
66 137 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 27.42 25.10 52.52
67 108 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.93 25.23 53.16
68 111 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 27.82 25.48 53.3
69 66 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.59 25.72 53.31
70 85 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 27.78 25.64 53.42
71 120 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 27.79 25.64 53.43
72 94 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.50 26.03 53.53
73 125 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.81 25.79 53.6
74 54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.71 25.97 53.68
75 132 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.16 25.56 53.72
76 134 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 27.73 26.08 53.81
77 122 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.47 25.59 54.06
78 104 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.38 25.69 54.07
79 105 Folke Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 28.04 26.16 54.2
80 117 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.70 25.90 54.6
81 135 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.57 26.09 54.66
82 121 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.16 26.59 54.75
83 99 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 28.48 26.50 54.98
84 56 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.98 26.11 55.09
85 118 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.20 27.05 55.25
86 53 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 25.72 29.57 55.29
87 131 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.56 26.87 55.43
88 70 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.62 27.85 55.47
89 127 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 29.22 26.33 55.55
90 119 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 28.65 26.90 55.55
91 31 Craig Pearson Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.45 27.36 55.81
92 45 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.02 26.83 55.85
93 126 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.10 26.80 55.9
94 136 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.82 27.10 55.92
95 72 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 28.99 26.98 55.97
96 2 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 28.76 27.23 55.99
97 84 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.65 26.38 56.03
98 58 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 29.62 27.39 57.01
99 107 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich (Boys-L) 31.10 26.51 57.61
100 139 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) 29.61 28.17 57.78
101 86 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 30.44 27.66 58.1
102 98 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.45 27.68 58.13
103 59 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.43 28.16 58.59
104 112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.58 29.18 58.76
105 96 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.09 27.89 58.98
106 133 Ernst Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 30.89 28.13 59.02
107 73 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.28 28.98 59.26
108 87 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.76 29.29 60.05
109 115 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.38 29.34 60.72
110 82 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 33.22 28.93 62.15
111 140 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.60 29.89 62.49
112 47 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 40.01 23.14 63.15
113 114 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 33.13 30.55 63.68
114 128 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 33.39 30.49 63.88
115 129 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug (Boys-L) 33.53 31.42 64.95
116 101 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug (Boys-L) 34.30 32.39 66.69
117 68 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 36.35 31.13 67.48
118 100 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 35.71 33.17 68.88
119 246 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
120 250 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
121 227 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
122 236 Gus McGee Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
123 245 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
124 254 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
125 260 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
126 264 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
127 268 Conor Hanley Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
128 271 Chris Calger Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
129 241 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
130 209 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
131 60 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
132 223 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
133 214 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
134 205 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
135 195 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
136 184 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
137 172 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
138 159 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
139 146 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
140 218 Konor Nordburg Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
141 200 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
142 275 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
143 143 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
144 32 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
145 18 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
146 4 Nick Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
147 74 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
148 88 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
149 102 Jay Lapierre Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
150 170 Zach Miller Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
151 157 Spencer Ances Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
152 116 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
153 189 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
154 130 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
155 151 Alon Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
156 164 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
157 198 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
158 187 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
159 175 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
160 162 Richard Santarosa Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
161 149 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
162 177 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
163 273 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
164 232 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
165 46 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
166 201 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
167 179 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
168 191 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
169 156 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
170 152 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
171 138 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
172 24 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield (Boys-L) DNF DNF 0
173 165 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
174 169 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
175 124 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
176 153 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
177 228 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
178 182 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
179 210 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
180 237 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
181 166 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
182 219 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
183 142 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
184 21 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 23.76 DNF 0
185 51 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) DSQ 24.11 0
186 15 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 24.48 DSQ 0
187 28 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNF 24.97 0
188 23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.02 DNF 0
189 69 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 25.92 DNF 0
190 67 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) 26.15 DNF 0
191 113 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) DNF 30.82 0
192 110 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.83 DNF 0