Bib Racer Team
1 Mick Wehrle Hand
3 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
6 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
13 Christian Theoharides Wilton
21 Chase Gulick Darien
22 Chris Amato Weston
23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
26 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
28 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
33 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
34 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
35 John Fallon Darien
36 Doug Phillips Weston
37 Matt Sisca Greenwich
39 Edan Leshem Staples
40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
42 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
43 David Ginsburg Hand
45 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
46 Caleb Richert Southington
48 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
49 Jackson Bell Darien
51 Matthew Jester Greenwich
53 Peter Londoner Staples
54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
55 Dominick Polito Wilton
58 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
59 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
65 Christopher Tella Greenwich
66 Colin Minogue Fairfield
67 Ben Howard Staples
68 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
69 Scott Verrilli Wilton
71 Lucas Vest Hand
72 Reed Cooper Barlow
74 Gavin Crowley Southington
76 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
77 Connor LaJaunie Darien
79 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
80 Severin Tormey Fairfield
81 Charlie Steele Staples
83 Philip Klinga Wilton
85 Justin Earle Hand
86 Owen Miller Barlow
91 Harrison Bell Darien
93 William Clemens Greenwich
94 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield
95 Callum Wisher Staples
97 Ben Leung Wilton
98 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
100 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
103 William McNeill Ridgefield
104 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
106 Jonah Hariton Weston
108 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
109 Charlie Howard Staples
111 Ryan Leung Wilton
112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
113 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
114 Max Monson Barlow
117 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
119 Chris Fallon Darien
120 Ben Wilder Weston
122 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield
125 Conner Roman Wilton
126 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
127 Brendan Walsh Hand
130 Andrew Wong Southington
131 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
132 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
137 Charles Hulina Staples
140 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury
142 Avery Kessler Barlow
143 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
146 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
149 Luc Bordier Greenwich
151 Alon Leshem Staples
153 Connor Burke Wilton
156 Samuel Wizda Barlow
164 Dakota Stuart Staples
166 Jake Zeyher Wilton
172 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
175 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
177 William Heisler Staples
184 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
189 Emerson Anvari Staples
191 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
201 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
209 Ryan Stevenson Staples
210 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
223 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
227 Charlie Kremens Staples
228 William Poirier Wilton
232 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
237 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
245 Nate Kolek Staples
246 Evan Charney Wilton
250 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
254 Graham Reichhelm Staples
260 Ethan Dean Staples
264 Wes DeOreo Staples
273 Jasper Cahn Staples
275 Marco Fontana Staples