Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Alejandro Espinosa Cheshire Academy
2 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
3 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
4 Reece Metchick Fairfield
5 Charlie Howard Staples
6 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
7 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy
8 Brady Lalonde Independent team
9 Arkadii Zaprudnov Cheshire Academy
10 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
11 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
12 Colin Minogue Fairfield
13 Edan Leshem Staples
14 Dominick Polito Wilton
15 Sture Edgren Woodstock Academy
16 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy
17 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
18 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
19 Severin Tormey Fairfield
20 Charlie Steele Staples
21 Philip Klinga Wilton
22 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
23 Peter Koplovsky Cheshire Academy
24 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
25 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
26 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
27 Callum Wisher Staples
28 Ryan Leung Wilton
29 Benjamin Douglas Woodstock Academy
30 August Saigne Cheshire Academy
31 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
32 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
33 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield
34 Ben Howard Staples
35 Scott Verrilli Wilton
36 Caleb Anderson Woodstock Academy
37 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy
38 Logan Holder Ridgefield
39 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
40 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
41 Peter Londoner Staples
42 Kiel Polito Wilton
43 Evan Li Cheshire Academy
44 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
45 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep
46 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield
47 William Heisler Staples
48 Ben Leung Wilton
50 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
51 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
52 Harrison Broad Fairfield
53 Charles Hulina Staples
54 Conner Roman Wilton
56 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
57 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
58 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
59 Graham Reichhelm Staples
60 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
61 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
62 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
63 William DePiano Fairfield
64 Emerson Anvari Staples
65 Evan Charney Wilton
66 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
67 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
68 Tyler Nash Fairfield
69 Andrew Keehan Staples
70 Jake Zeyher Wilton
71 Christopher Colucci Ridgefield
72 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
73 Tim McCormack Fairfield
74 Marco Fontana Staples
75 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
76 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
77 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
78 Andrew Rhodes Fairfield
79 Ryan Stevenson Staples
80 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
81 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
82 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
83 Jack Doonan Fairfield
84 Campbell Gerrard Staples
85 Connor Burke Wilton
86 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
87 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
88 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
89 Zachary Kaplan Staples
90 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
91 Graham Furey Ridgefield
92 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
93 Lance Skillen Fairfield
94 Nate Kolek Staples
95 William Poirier Wilton
96 Declan Ward Ridgefield
97 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
98 Colin Wagenbach Fairfield
99 Ben O'Donnell Staples
100 Spencer Trooien Wilton
101 Andrew Preston Ridgefield
102 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
103 Charlie White Fairfield
104 Witt Lindau Staples
105 Amir Sabovic Wilton
106 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
107 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
109 Christopher Johnson Staples
110 Jack Michael Wilton
111 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
112 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
114 Charlie Kremens Staples
115 Charlie Fischer Wilton
117 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
118 Jasper Cahn Staples
121 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
122 Max Ardrey Staples
123 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
124 Ethan Dean Staples
125 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
126 Kieran Colasurdo Staples