Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Owen Miller Barlow
2 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
3 Arkadii Zaprudnov Cheshire Academy
4 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
5 Colin Worthington NW Reg
6 James Fortin Amity
7 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
8 Chase Gulick Darien
9 Shane Neyer Westhill
10 Ben Wilder Weston
11 Reece Metchick Fairfield
12 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
13 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
14 Daniel Zoubarev St Lukes
15 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
16 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy
17 Tom Gibson Farmington
18 Brady Lalonde Independent team
19 Reed Cooper Barlow
20 William Vianese Hopkins
21 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy
22 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
23 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
24 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
25 John Fallon Darien
26 Jacob Kunin Westhill
27 Chris Amato Weston
28 Colin Minogue Fairfield
29 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
30 Dominick Polito Wilton
31 Cal Stuart St Lukes
32 Sture Edgren Woodstock Academy
33 Carter Gravina Farmington
34 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
35 Jack Kiely Hopkins
36 Alejandro Espinosa Cheshire Academy
37 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
38 Mathew Haiday Amity
39 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
40 Jackson Bell Darien
41 Matthew Carvalho Westhill
42 Doug Phillips Weston
43 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
44 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
45 Philip Klinga Wilton
46 john Barr St Lukes
47 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
48 Evan Pescosolido` Farmington
49 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
50 Ryan Schatz Hopkins
51 August Saigne Cheshire Academy
52 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
53 Victor Desheng You Amity
54 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
55 Harrison Bell Darien
56 Oren Gabay Westhill
57 Will Harris Weston
58 Severin Tormey Fairfield
59 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
60 Ryan Leung Wilton
61 Eddy Boris St Lukes
62 Benjamin Douglas Woodstock Academy
63 Konrad Sroka Farmington
64 Avery Kessler Barlow
65 Jameson McParland Hopkins
66 Peter Koplovsky Cheshire Academy
67 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
68 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
69 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
70 Chris Fallon Darien
71 Chris Butler Westhill
72 Will Riley Weston
73 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield
74 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
75 Scott Verrilli Wilton
76 Brian Douglass St Lukes
77 Caleb Anderson Woodstock Academy
78 Cullen Laberge Farmington
79 Max Monson Barlow
80 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
81 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy
82 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
83 Johnathan Fortin Amity
84 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
85 Darryl Wang Darien
86 Christian Colegrave Westhill
87 Pierce Joffe Weston
88 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
89 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
90 Ben Leung Wilton
91 Om Shrikam St Lukes
92 Graham Peterson Farmington
93 Samuel Wizda Barlow
95 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy
96 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
97 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
98 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
99 Davis Riley Darien
100 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
101 Grayson Schottmuller Weston
102 Harrison Broad Fairfield
104 Kiel Polito Wilton
105 Asa Fleischer St Lukes
106 Evan Czerwinskis Farmington
107 Alex Ilie Barlow
108 Evan Li Cheshire Academy
109 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
110 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
111 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
112 TJ Duffy Darien
113 Kieran Johnston Westhill
114 Ryan Beranek Weston
115 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield
117 Conner Roman Wilton
118 Ben Martin Farmington
119 Milo Goldstein Barlow
120 Gary Shi Cheshire Academy
121 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
122 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
123 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep
124 Jack Pond Darien
125 Matan Coll Westhill
126 Tom Story Weston
127 Tyler Nash Fairfield
129 Jake Zeyher Wilton
130 Jackson Bennett Barlow
131 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown
132 Jack Hawes Amity
133 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
134 Jacob Hardy Darien
135 Evan Laforte Westhill
136 Matt Schreder Weston
137 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
138 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
139 Nick Shuler Barlow
140 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
141 Brian Christopher Fournier Amity
142 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
143 David Straubel Darien
144 Rakesh Conway Westhill
145 Lucas Minor Weston
146 William DePiano Fairfield
147 Connor Burke Wilton
148 Ryan McCann Barlow
149 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
150 Nathan Francis Marsh Amity
151 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
152 Evan Hughes Darien
153 Brayden Davis Westhill
154 AJ Derene Weston
155 Tim McCormack Fairfield
156 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
157 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown
158 Christopher Conner Carlson Amity
159 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
160 William Major Darien
161 CJ Stone Westhill
162 Weston Lissette Weston
163 Jack Doonan Fairfield
164 Evan Charney Wilton
165 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown
166 Declan Rae O'rourke Amity
167 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
168 Eric Taylor Darien
169 Quinn Mchale Westhill
170 Anthony Giannitti Weston
171 Andrew Rhodes Fairfield
172 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
173 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown
174 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
175 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
176 Benjamin Coe Darien
178 Jonah Hariton Weston
179 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
180 Jack Michael Wilton
181 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown
182 Corey Gordon Donovan Amity
183 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
184 Charlie Salmole Darien
186 Colin Wagenbach Fairfield
187 William Poirier Wilton
188 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown
190 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
191 Rafferty Nelson Darien
193 Lance Skillen Fairfield
194 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
195 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown
197 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
198 Luc Ruddy Darien
200 Charlie White Fairfield
201 Amir Sabovic Wilton
202 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown
204 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
205 Brian Gorey Darien
207 Charlie Fischer Wilton
208 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
210 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
211 Connor LaJaunie Darien
213 Spencer Trooien Wilton
215 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
217 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
218 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
219 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep