Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Mick Wehrle Hand
3 Colin Worthington NW Reg
4 Gavin Crowley Southington
6 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
9 Matt Sisca Greenwich
13 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
14 Cullen Laberge Farmington
16 David Ginsburg Hand
19 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
22 Chris Amato Weston
27 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
31 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
32 Noah Richert Southington
34 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
35 Chase Gulick Darien
36 Doug Phillips Weston
38 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
39 Charlie Howard Staples
40 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
45 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
48 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
49 Harrison Bell Darien
50 Ben Wilder Weston
51 Christopher Tella Greenwich
52 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
54 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
58 Wyatt Marcous Hand
61 Johnathan Fortin Amity
62 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
64 Will Harris Weston
68 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
69 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
70 Ben Martin Farmington
71 Brendan Walsh Hand
72 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
73 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
74 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
75 Darryl Wang Darien
77 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
78 Zack Bates Cheshire
80 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
85 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
86 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
87 TJ Duffy Darien
89 William Clemens Greenwich
90 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
92 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
97 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
98 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
99 Jack Pond Darien
100 Will Riley Weston
101 Luc Bordier Greenwich
102 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
103 Charles Hulina Staples
105 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
109 Christopher Conner Carlson Amity
110 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
111 David Straubel Darien
113 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
114 Connor Bellair Cheshire
115 Graham Reichhelm Staples
117 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
118 Shaun Henneberry Hand
120 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
121 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
122 Jacob Hardy Darien
123 Matt Schreder Weston
125 Logan May Cheshire
127 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
128 Max Sinofsky Hand
129 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
130 Jack Hawes Amity
131 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
132 William Major Darien
135 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
136 Andrew Keehan Staples
137 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
138 John Van Ostenbridge Hand
140 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
141 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
143 Lucas Miner Weston
145 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
146 Jet Tober Staples
148 Cyrus Faruqi Hand
151 Declan Ward Ridgefield
152 Charlie Salmole Darien
156 Campbell Gerrard Staples
158 Max Mueller Hand
161 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
162 Rafferty Nelson Darien
165 Nate Kolek Staples
170 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
188 Owen Thompson Glastonbury
191 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
193 Ryan Stevenson Staples
198 Evan Hughes Darien
199 Witt Lindau Staples
201 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
205 Christopher Johnson Staples
211 Max Ardrey Staples
213 Jasper Cahn Staples