Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
3 Edan Leshem Staples
4 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
5 Matt Sisca Greenwich
6 Chase Gulick Darien
7 Jonah Hariton Weston
8 Reece Metchick Fairfield
9 Mick Wehrle Hand
10 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
11 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
12 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
13 Owen Miller Barlow
14 James Fortin Amity
15 Ryan Cooney Westhill
16 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
17 Dominick Polito Wilton
18 Charlie Steele Staples
19 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
20 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
21 John Fallon Darien
22 Chris Amato Weston
23 Colin Minogue Fairfield
24 David Ginsburg Hand
25 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
26 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
27 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
28 Reed Cooper Barlow
29 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
30 Shane Neyer Westhill
31 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
32 Philip Klinga Wilton
33 Charlie Howard Staples
34 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
35 Matthew Jester Greenwich
36 Jackson Bell Darien
37 Doug Phillips Weston
38 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
39 Brendan Walsh Hand
40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
42 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
43 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
44 Victor Desheng You Amity
45 Oren Gabay Westhill
46 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
47 Ryan Leung Wilton
48 Ben Howard Staples
49 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
50 Christopher Tella Greenwich
51 Harrison Bell Darien
52 Will Harris Weston
53 Severin Tormey Fairfield
54 Dan Baker Hand
55 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
56 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
57 Logan Holder Ridgefield
58 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
59 Mathew Haiday Amity
60 Jacob Kunin Westhill
61 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
62 Scott Verrilli Wilton
63 Callum Wisher Staples
64 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
65 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
66 Connor LaJaunie Darien
67 Ben Wilder Weston
68 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield
69 Justin Earle Hand
70 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
71 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
72 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
73 Avery Kessler Barlow
74 Johnathan Fortin Amity
75 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
76 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
77 Ben Leung Wilton
78 Peter Londoner Staples
79 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
80 William Clemens Greenwich
81 Chris Fallon Darien
82 Will Riley Weston
83 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield
84 Wyatt Marcous Hand
85 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
86 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
87 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
88 Alex Ilie Barlow
89 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
90 Christian Colegrave Westhill
91 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
92 Kiel Polito Wilton
93 William Heisler Staples
94 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep
95 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
96 Darryl Wang Darien
97 Grayson Schottmuller Weston
98 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
99 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
100 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
101 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
102 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
103 Max Monson Barlow
104 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
105 Jed Schweber Westhill
106 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
107 Evan Charney Wilton
108 Charles Hulina Staples
109 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
110 Luc Bordier Greenwich
111 Davis Riley Darien
112 Ryan Beranek Weston
113 Harrison Broad Fairfield
114 John de Chabert Hand
115 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
116 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
117 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
118 Nick Shuler Barlow
119 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
120 Matan Coll Westhill
121 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
122 Jake Zeyher Wilton
123 Emerson Anvari Staples
124 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
125 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
126 David Straubel Darien
127 Tom Story Weston
128 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
129 William de Chabert Hand
130 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
131 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
132 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
133 Milo Goldstein Barlow
134 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
135 Matthew Carvalho Westhill
136 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown
137 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
138 Graham Reichhelm Staples
139 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
140 Jaden McKean Greenwich
141 Jack Pond Darien
142 AJ Derene Weston
143 Tyler Nash Fairfield
144 Shane Smith Hand
145 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
146 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
147 Ryan McCann Barlow
148 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
149 Harrison Lindvall Westhill
150 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
152 Marco Fontana Staples
153 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
156 Lucas Minor Weston
161 Samuel Wizda Barlow
163 Evan Laforte Westhill
164 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
166 Andrew Keehan Staples
167 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
170 Weston Lissette Weston
175 Jackson Bennett Barlow
177 Quinn Mchale Westhill
178 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
180 Jet Tober Staples
181 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
184 Anthony Giannitti Weston
190 Steven Jagodzinski Westhill
191 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown
193 Campbell Gerrard Staples
194 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
196 Pierce Joffe Weston
203 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown
205 Nate Kolek Staples
206 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
208 Matt Schreder Weston
215 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown
217 Zachary Kaplan Staples
218 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
226 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown
228 Ben O'Donnell Staples
229 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
237 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown
239 Ethan Dean Staples
240 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
247 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown
249 Ryan Stevenson Staples
250 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
256 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown
258 Witt Lindau Staples
259 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
266 Christopher Johnson Staples
267 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
270 Kieran Colasurdo Staples
271 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
273 Max Ardrey Staples
274 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
275 Charlie Kremens Staples
276 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
277 Jasper Cahn Staples