Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury
3 William Heisler Staples
4 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
5 Gavin Crowley Southington
6 Matt Sisca Greenwich
7 Chase Gulick Darien
8 William DePiano Fairfield
9 Nicholas Lockwood Cheshire
10 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
11 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
12 Johnathan Fortin Amity
13 Kieran Johnston Westhill
14 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
15 Declan Jakobson Danbury
16 Charlie Howard Staples
17 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
18 Noah Richert Southington
19 Christopher Tella Greenwich
20 Harrison Bell Darien
21 Kieran Shea Fairfield
22 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
23 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
24 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
25 Sebastian Ioan Todeasa Amity
26 CJ Stone Westhill
27 Cole Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
28 Aidan Meyst Danbury
29 Dakota Stuart Staples
30 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
31 Connor Keegan Southington
32 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
33 Christopher Fallon Darien
34 Ben Crawford Fairfield
35 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
36 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
37 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
38 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
39 Chris Butler Westhill
40 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
41 Kaden Sindorf Danbury
42 Graham Reichhelm Staples
43 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
44 Alexander Landry Southington
45 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
46 David Straubel Darien
47 Colin Minogue Fairfield
48 Zack Bates Cheshire
49 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
50 Logan Holder Ridgefield
51 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
52 Jacob Kunin Westhill
53 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
54 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
55 Andrew Keehan Staples
56 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
57 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
58 Ryan Hoffman Darien
59 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
60 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
61 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
62 Quin Mahoney Ridgefield
63 Brian Fournier Amity
64 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
65 Travis Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
66 Ian Linsley Danbury
67 Oliver Howard Staples
68 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
69 William Clemens Greenwich
70 Jack Pond Darien
71 Harrison Broad Fairfield
72 jack lengyel Cheshire
73 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
74 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
75 Nathan Francis Marsh Amity
76 Matan Coll Westhill
77 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
78 Jacob Dube Danbury
79 Wes DeOreo Staples
80 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
81 Luc Bordier Greenwich
82 Sean Brophy Darien
83 Tim McCormack Fairfield
84 Connor Bellair Cheshire
85 Liam Easton Glastonbury
86 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
87 Bowen Tullo Amity
88 Evan Laforte Westhill
89 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
90 Zachary Catalano Danbury
91 Ryan Stevenson Staples
92 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
93 Grayson Tella Greenwich
94 Jacob Hardy Darien
95 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
96 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
97 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
98 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
99 Gregory Hofstatter Amity
100 Tristan Barry Westhill
101 Pearson Raistrick Pomperaug/Newtown
102 Steven Soto Danbury
103 Jet Tober Staples
104 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
105 Ryan Park Greenwich
106 Owen Miller Darien
107 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
108 Logan May Cheshire
109 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
110 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
111 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
112 Colin D'onofrio Westhill
113 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
114 Reiley Perreault Danbury
115 Jasper Cahn Staples
116 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
118 Padraig Brown Darien
119 Jack Doonan Fairfield
120 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
121 Michael Petrone Glastonbury
122 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
124 Robert Colegrave Westhill
125 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
126 Wesley Perreault Danbury
127 Logan Manchester Staples
128 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
129 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
130 Justin Harron Darien
131 Lance Skillen Fairfield
132 john paul tannous Cheshire
133 Fernando Martins Glastonbury
134 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
136 Anton Srdanovic Westhill
137 Miles Cahn Staples
138 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
139 Adrein Terrenoire Greenwich
141 John Flanagan Fairfield
142 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
144 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
146 Taimur Osman Westhill
147 Vilgot Tretow Staples
148 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
150 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
152 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
154 Ross Falcon Westhill
155 Nicholas Ramsay Staples
156 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep
158 Thomas Farrell Fairfield
159 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
163 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
165 Brian Upton Fairfield
166 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
170 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
172 Alex Churchill Fairfield
173 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
177 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
179 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
180 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
184 Micah Bory Fairfield Prep
186 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
187 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
190 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
192 Parker Broderick Fairfield
193 Declan Ward Ridgefield
196 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
198 Charlie White Fairfield
199 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
202 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
205 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
207 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
210 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
211 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
214 Hayden Webb Ridgefield
215 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
217 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
218 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
220 Ben Rosenbaum Ridgefield