Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Race Standings - February 7 Boys Class L
Rank
Bib
Racer
Team
Heat 1
Heat 2
Combined
1
17
Drew Cesaratto
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
22.12
19.80
41.92
2
12
Alexander Bulger
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
21.86
20.14
42
3
11
Ean Frankel
Staples (Boys-L)
22.51
20.41
42.92
4
1
Thomas Ybarra
Greenwich (Boys-L)
22.50
20.47
42.97
5
10
Anthony Matusik
Independent team (Boys-L)
22.76
20.77
43.53
6
30
Aidan Clarke
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
23.14
20.68
43.82
7
24
Benjamin Zwick
Staples (Boys-L)
23.22
20.76
43.98
8
26
Benjamin Crawford
Fairfield (Boys-L)
23.69
20.30
43.99
9
25
Leyton Bulger
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
23.24
20.95
44.19
10
49
Patrick Badzioch
Independent team (Boys-L)
22.99
21.22
44.21
11
14
Owen Benison
Greenwich (Boys-L)
23.16
21.12
44.28
12
23
Jack Baclaski
Independent team (Boys-L)
23.51
20.87
44.38
13
15
Brody Apinis
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
23.61
20.99
44.6
14
4
Palmer Firmender
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
23.21
21.41
44.62
15
47
Jake Fejos
Hopkins (Boys-L)
23.20
21.76
44.96
16
62
Colton Climie
Independent team (Boys-L)
23.64
21.41
45.05
17
43
Evan Scheffler
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
23.63
21.47
45.1
18
39
Benjamin Sweetland
Fairfield (Boys-L)
23.58
21.89
45.47
19
75
Oscar Holmberg
Independent team (Boys-L)
23.71
21.77
45.48
20
36
Erik Brody
Independent team (Boys-L)
23.72
21.88
45.6
21
2
Sam Gonzalez
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
24.09
21.54
45.63
22
27
Ryan Park
Greenwich (Boys-L)
23.99
21.71
45.7
23
7
Joshua Polverari
Southington (Boys-L)
23.65
22.17
45.82
24
52
Luca Truitt
Fairfield (Boys-L)
24.31
21.62
45.93
25
69
Brendan Morris
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.27
21.66
45.93
26
28
Rem Gill
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
24.71
21.34
46.05
27
37
Henry Manning
Staples (Boys-L)
24.02
22.09
46.11
28
82
Aidan Crino
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.08
22.16
46.24
29
53
William Monaco
Greenwich (Boys-L)
24.42
21.92
46.34
30
85
Benjamin Porosoff
Hopkins (Boys-L)
24.48
21.88
46.36
31
41
Christian Szumski
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
24.62
21.82
46.44
32
60
Logan Matthews
Hopkins (Boys-L)
24.61
21.86
46.47
33
63
Max Manchester
Staples (Boys-L)
24.42
22.12
46.54
34
79
Nicolas Sosa
Greenwich (Boys-L)
24.60
22.17
46.77
35
13
Alexander Parent
Fairfield (Boys-L)
24.34
22.52
46.86
36
105
Charlie Bilek
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.59
22.33
46.92
37
76
Nate Fridland
Staples (Boys-L)
24.72
22.37
47.09
38
111
James Mathieson
Greenwich (Boys-L)
24.51
22.60
47.11
39
132
Owen Woods
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.85
22.42
47.27
40
99
Oliver Howard
Staples (Boys-L)
24.97
22.31
47.28
41
31
Andrew Stowell
Danbury (Boys-L)
25.39
22.10
47.49
42
6
Clark Overhiser
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
25.02
22.50
47.52
43
114
Nate Weiss
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.62
22.97
47.59
44
54
Ben D'Antonio
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.10
22.58
47.68
45
78
Bradley Kirkpatrick
Fairfield (Boys-L)
24.87
22.84
47.71
46
88
Cillian Morris
Staples (Boys-L)
24.80
23.15
47.95
47
73
Jackson Mokotoff
Hopkins (Boys-L)
25.00
22.96
47.96
48
51
Jeffrey Zimbelman
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
24.98
23.00
47.98
49
126
Chase Cammeyer
Staples (Boys-L)
25.19
22.80
47.99
50
123
DJ Lee
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
25.33
22.67
48
51
19
Matthew Mozelak
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
24.04
24.03
48.07
52
150
Tommy Mazza
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
25.43
22.69
48.12
53
9
Aidan Monahan
Stamford (Boys-L)
25.52
22.63
48.15
54
106
Bodhi Chiravuri
Hopkins (Boys-L)
25.23
22.93
48.16
55
103
Caden Apinis
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.52
22.70
48.22
56
65
Quinn Russo
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.57
22.76
48.33
57
96
Aiden Chan
Hopkins (Boys-L)
25.38
22.95
48.33
58
90
Adam Besterfield
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.27
23.07
48.34
59
102
Hayden Winig
Greenwich (Boys-L)
25.55
22.87
48.42
60
117
Julian Osorio Michel
Staples (Boys-L)
25.19
23.23
48.42
61
175
Mike Maccaro
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
24.99
23.58
48.57
62
108
Tyler Little
Staples (Boys-L)
25.47
23.15
48.62
63
168
Peter Grace
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
25.75
22.87
48.62
64
138
Thaddeus Whittle
Greenwich (Boys-L)
25.40
23.25
48.65
65
67
Brett Zeyer
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.80
22.86
48.66
66
162
Brady Manning
Staples (Boys-L)
25.69
23.08
48.77
67
130
Cole Palmer
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.56
23.25
48.81
68
110
Peter Doonan
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.70
23.16
48.86
69
128
Lucas Brandt
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.47
23.73
49.2
70
8
Liam Lochridge
Hopkins (Boys-L)
22.99
26.27
49.26
71
119
Alex Churchill
Fairfield (Boys-L)
26.17
23.16
49.33
72
101
Matthew Bernier
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.92
23.46
49.38
73
42
Charlie Imbrogno
Darien (Boys-L)
26.21
23.22
49.43
74
147
Christopher DiPreta
Greenwich (Boys-L)
25.57
23.89
49.46
75
16
Patrick Jeffers
Darien (Boys-L)
25.99
23.48
49.47
76
21
Gabe Fulton
Hopkins (Boys-L)
26.19
23.29
49.48
77
146
Reid Smith
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.77
23.76
49.53
78
92
Xavier O'Rourke
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.72
23.83
49.55
79
200
Emmett Tolisano
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
26.24
23.33
49.57
80
144
Rian Connolly
Staples (Boys-L)
25.84
23.78
49.62
81
29
Boden Pfeifle
Darien (Boys-L)
25.47
24.24
49.71
82
137
Luke DeMartino
Fairfield (Boys-L)
25.92
23.91
49.83
83
91
Kiko/Kyril Ivanov
Greenwich (Boys-L)
26.32
23.52
49.84
84
153
Tyler Lopatin
Staples (Boys-L)
25.83
24.01
49.84
85
64
Michael Petrone
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
25.80
24.04
49.84
86
182
Brady Delaney
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
26.38
23.48
49.86
87
48
Michael Conley
Stamford (Boys-L)
25.69
24.29
49.98
88
177
Max Beres
Staples (Boys-L)
26.41
23.61
50.02
89
112
Caden Vickers
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
26.13
23.91
50.04
90
178
Christian Vinci
Fairfield (Boys-L)
26.21
23.84
50.05
91
121
Evan Sherling
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
26.45
23.62
50.07
92
155
Ethan Kaul
Fairfield (Boys-L)
26.39
23.80
50.19
93
93
Charlie Raskopf
Darien (Boys-L)
26.27
23.94
50.21
94
81
Liam Casey
Darien (Boys-L)
26.29
23.97
50.26
95
194
Charles Wurm
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
26.66
23.66
50.32
96
55
Cameron McElrea
Darien (Boys-L)
26.58
23.76
50.34
97
77
Jack Bisi
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
26.36
23.98
50.34
98
184
Charlie Feldman
Staples (Boys-L)
26.75
23.77
50.52
99
35
Colin Doughney
Stamford (Boys-L)
26.81
23.73
50.54
100
157
Ian Wallace
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
26.38
24.23
50.61
101
3
Mitch Davis
Darien (Boys-L)
26.22
24.46
50.68
102
87
Owen Wills
Independent team (Boys-L)
26.67
24.09
50.76
103
115
Henry Tanner
Hopkins (Boys-L)
26.61
24.23
50.84
104
203
Ashton Kelly
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.24
23.74
50.98
105
72
Bogdan Douchkov
Southington (Boys-L)
27.04
23.95
50.99
106
185
Rex Barrett
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.39
23.76
51.15
107
139
Henry Resnick
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
27.22
24.13
51.35
108
159
Jack O'Connor
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
27.17
24.35
51.52
109
135
Bennett Lindau
Staples (Boys-L)
27.19
24.35
51.54
110
104
Brendan Riley
Darien (Boys-L)
27.07
24.49
51.56
111
164
John Kaul
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.26
24.41
51.67
112
165
Mark Holz
Greenwich (Boys-L)
27.00
24.87
51.87
113
221
Patrick Mancini
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
27.69
24.32
52.01
114
68
Henry Saunders
Darien (Boys-L)
27.18
25.17
52.35
115
190
Lukas Senatore
Staples (Boys-L)
27.54
24.85
52.39
116
216
George O'Neill
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
27.49
24.98
52.47
117
172
William Kruper
Greenwich (Boys-L)
27.37
25.29
52.66
118
89
Ryan Sarni
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
27.69
24.98
52.67
119
206
Dalton Valiquette
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
28.09
24.65
52.74
120
45
Ari Campbell
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
27.35
25.42
52.77
121
80
Jesse Hisiger
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
25.07
27.85
52.92
122
211
RJ Franchini
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
27.86
25.07
52.93
123
197
Charles Rassias
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.80
25.20
53
124
149
Wells Connor
Darien (Boys-L)
27.73
25.35
53.08
125
120
Teddy Hubbell
Greenwich (Boys-L)
27.79
25.45
53.24
126
148
Henry Anker
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
28.20
25.07
53.27
127
171
Christian Dopf
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.95
25.33
53.28
128
218
Jack Stoler
Staples (Boys-L)
28.00
25.33
53.33
129
61
Aidan Vetti
Stamford (Boys-L)
27.94
25.55
53.49
130
193
Rhys Monaghan
Darien (Boys-L)
28.37
25.20
53.57
131
209
Ethan Kelly
Fairfield (Boys-L)
27.97
25.61
53.58
132
202
Asher Feldman
Staples (Boys-L)
28.03
25.74
53.77
133
208
Charlie Grodd
Staples (Boys-L)
27.79
25.99
53.78
134
196
Cooper Brundige
Staples (Boys-L)
28.46
25.35
53.81
135
210
James Brandon
Darien (Boys-L)
28.88
24.93
53.81
136
20
Joshua Smailes
Southington (Boys-L)
28.12
25.76
53.88
137
180
Jack McAndrews
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
27.86
26.06
53.92
138
225
Scott Luecke
Darien (Boys-L)
28.33
25.65
53.98
139
167
Henry Byrne
Darien (Boys-L)
28.62
25.65
54.27
140
22
Zach Voros
Stamford (Boys-L)
28.50
25.80
54.3
141
245
Colin Casey
Darien (Boys-L)
28.70
25.63
54.33
142
5
Jacob Dube
Danbury (Boys-L)
28.86
25.48
54.34
143
181
Brandon Kuo
Darien (Boys-L)
28.61
25.87
54.48
144
129
Alexander Baig
Greenwich (Boys-L)
28.63
25.98
54.61
145
158
Stefan Hartz
Darien (Boys-L)
28.81
25.92
54.73
146
58
Thomas O'Connor
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
28.60
26.42
55.02
147
166
Thomas Cullen
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
29.08
25.98
55.06
148
140
Aidan Houchin
Darien (Boys-L)
28.75
26.35
55.1
149
142
Will Tanner
Hopkins (Boys-L)
29.17
26.13
55.3
150
124
Xander Volkwein
Hopkins (Boys-L)
29.74
25.74
55.48
151
234
Charles Emel
Darien (Boys-L)
28.74
26.78
55.52
152
220
John Lazzara
Darien (Boys-L)
28.76
26.96
55.72
153
74
Charles Bordon
Stamford (Boys-L)
29.28
26.55
55.83
154
100
Aidan Kametz
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
29.83
26.01
55.84
155
131
Peter Knag
Darien (Boys-L)
29.49
26.41
55.9
156
86
Nadav Coll
Stamford (Boys-L)
29.34
26.59
55.93
157
242
Bruno Massagrande
Darien (Boys-L)
29.09
26.92
56.01
158
226
Owen Dunleavy
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
29.73
26.40
56.13
159
231
Sam Tymniak
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
29.28
26.95
56.23
160
33
Joey Tardif
Southington (Boys-L)
29.73
26.70
56.43
161
241
Brennan Schweitzer
Darien (Boys-L)
30.37
26.11
56.48
162
187
James Ozanne
Darien (Boys-L)
29.33
27.18
56.51
163
173
Bennett Stern
Ridgefield (Boys-L)
29.30
27.25
56.55
164
59
Brady Galvin
Southington (Boys-L)
30.01
26.71
56.72
165
215
Grant Galvin
Darien (Boys-L)
29.90
27.28
57.18
166
109
Jacob Zygmunt
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
31.78
25.41
57.19
167
97
Raffaele Iorfino
Stamford (Boys-L)
29.97
27.34
57.31
168
133
Thomas Pittard
Hopkins (Boys-L)
30.85
26.54
57.39
169
176
Michael Faherty
Stamford (Boys-L)
30.21
27.52
57.73
170
116
Hugh McMullan
Stamford (Boys-L)
29.64
28.22
57.86
171
32
Eric Greenberg
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
30.78
27.20
57.98
172
46
Bradon Krupinski
Southington (Boys-L)
30.29
27.78
58.07
173
107
Marty Ivanov
Stamford (Boys-L)
30.10
28.02
58.12
174
127
Gavin Kelley
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
30.25
27.89
58.14
175
161
Duco Dijkema
Stamford (Boys-L)
30.71
27.71
58.42
176
118
Joshua Elliott
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
30.77
27.66
58.43
177
83
Reilly Wolf
Danbury (Boys-L)
30.73
28.05
58.78
178
57
Patrick Munday
Danbury (Boys-L)
30.99
27.91
58.9
179
44
Max Martin
Danbury (Boys-L)
31.00
27.91
58.91
180
143
Connor Mason
Stamford (Boys-L)
30.43
28.82
59.25
181
18
Evan Melendez
Danbury (Boys-L)
31.24
28.16
59.4
182
125
Aaron Friedman
Stamford (Boys-L)
32.10
28.05
60.15
183
232
Matthijs Lokerse
Darien (Boys-L)
31.14
29.18
60.32
184
233
Derrick McMahon
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
32.24
28.33
60.57
185
205
Connor Mcintosh
Darien (Boys-L)
34.65
26.45
61.1
186
169
James Mullen
Stamford (Boys-L)
32.71
28.80
61.51
187
71
Alexander Santos
Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L)
31.48
30.57
62.05
188
246
Eddie Repking
Darien (Boys-L)
32.86
29.54
62.4
189
183
CJ Dippolito
Stamford (Boys-L)
32.48
30.34
62.82
190
152
Cameron Rubin
Stamford (Boys-L)
32.21
30.93
63.14
191
70
Braydon Wolf
Danbury (Boys-L)
34.29
29.92
64.21
192
136
Max Miller
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
33.08
31.22
64.3
193
239
Jackson Meier
Darien (Boys-L)
33.82
30.54
64.36
194
240
James Skarvelis
Darien (Boys-L)
35.50
31.43
66.93
195
145
Tate Vyskocil
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
36.18
30.80
66.98
196
154
Aryan Birajdar
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
38.77
38.18
76.95
197
38
Kory Wells
Glastonbury (Boys-L)
0
0
0
198
195
Konstantine Mamatsashvili
Stamford (Boys-L)
DSQ
0
0
199
244
Danny Coughlin
Darien (Boys-L)
0
0
0
200
243
Carlo D'Agostino
Darien (Boys-L)
0
0
0
201
235
Aidan Burke
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
0
0
0
202
191
Jeffery Samuel
Fairfield (Boys-L)
0
0
0
203
213
Mikey Linn
Staples (Boys-L)
0
0
0
204
156
Luke Elmarsafy
Greenwich (Boys-L)
0
0
0
205
151
Sam Forman
Hopkins (Boys-L)
0
0
0
206
238
Brady Sullivan
Darien (Boys-L)
0
0
0
207
237
George Calvillo
Darien (Boys-L)
0
0
0
208
236
Jake Miller
Darien (Boys-L)
0
0
0
209
56
Nick Hahn
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
DNF
0
0
210
94
Noel Curran
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
DSQ
22.57
0
211
170
Zachary Gillman
Staples (Boys-L)
DNF
22.99
0
212
188
Max Hauptman
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
DSQ
23.98
0
213
50
Logan Manchester
Staples (Boys-L)
24.65
DSQ
0
214
40
Massimo Risi
Greenwich (Boys-L)
24.71
DSQ
0
215
34
Brendan Cafferty
Hopkins (Boys-L)
DNF
24.98
0
216
113
Matthew Walton
Darien (Boys-L)
DSQ
25.01
0
217
174
Max Beckett
Darien (Boys-L)
DSQ
25.39
0
218
141
Cameron Willcox
Fairfield Prep (Boys-L)
25.50
DSQ
0
219
122
Padraig Brown
Darien (Boys-L)
DNF
27.47
0
220
66
Asher/Robert Sisca
Greenwich (Boys-L)
27.69
0
0
221
247
Elliot Mass
Darien (Boys-L)
28.19
0
0
222
134
Naveen Krishna
Stamford (Boys-L)
30.32
DSQ
0
223
230
Nicholas Dalle Mule
Darien (Boys-L)
31.71
DSQ
0
224
199
Chase Maniscalco
Darien (Boys-L)
32.18
DNF
0
225
189
Brian Watson
Stamford (Boys-L)
41.58
DSQ
0
Print this page