Team Scores
ID Team Name Varsity Time JV Time Conference
38 Glastonbury 346.48 DSQ L
47 Lauralton Hall 352.56 DSQ S
16 Amity 355.34 DSQ L
46 Hopkins DSQ DSQ S
54 Southington DSQ DSQ L

Varsity Scores

1.) Glastonbury
Team Score: 346.48
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
302 Amanda Carlino 25.92 25.92 51.84
307 Kathryn Murphy 26.54 27.95 54.49
312 Mia Thompson 28.65 28.65 57.3
337 Hannah Breiner 29.85 30.39 60.24
332 Julia Paperny 30.40 30.40 60.8
352 Ashley Waltz 29.46 32.35 61.81
327 Madison Neulander 30.33 31.84 62.17
342 Aliya Babineau 31.37 31.79 63.16
366 Abigail McKinney 32.02 32.02 64.04
362 Ella McKee 31.96 32.49 64.45
2.) Lauralton Hall
Team Score: 352.56
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
318 Caleigh Peloso 26.06 26.06 52.12
323 Margaret "Mimi" Coghlan 27.54 27.81 55.35
333 Mairead Siemer 29.40 30.35 59.75
338 Claire Bolash 29.88 30.38 60.26
328 Lily Koerner 30.24 31.44 61.68
358 Catherine White 30.71 32.69 63.4
353 Chloe Berry 30.30 33.60 63.9
371 Kallie Horan 34.30 36.94 71.24
343 Catherine Carolan 31.32 DNF 0
3.) Amity
Team Score: 355.34
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
314 Natalie Prinz 26.92 26.92 53.84
324 Ella Marin 28.53 28.53 57.06
339 Lizzy Buckley 29.66 30.36 60.02
334 Sydney Cohen 30.06 30.06 60.12
359 Abi Sauberman 29.86 32.06 61.92
344 Carly Ryan 30.85 31.53 62.38
368 Emma Marsh 32.44 32.80 65.24
381 Alexandra Hurlburt 38.83 38.83 77.66
383 Josephine Querker 39.62 41.76 81.38
4.) Hopkins
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
301 Sydney Matthews 26.69 26.50 53.19
311 Grace Rhatigan 28.75 29.22 57.97
321 Chase Stevens-Scanlan 29.59 30.16 59.75
331 Sofia Karatzas 31.01 31.97 62.98
346 Talia Chang 36.32 36.72 73.04
5.) Southington
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
315 Faith Richert 23.91 24.33 48.24
325 Emily Forcade 29.04 29.96 59
335 Marlee Susca 32.45 32.45 64.9
345 Lauren Nadeau 36.78 36.78 73.56

JV Scores

1.) Glastonbury
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
370 Emma Scott 32.06 33.45 65.51
374 Rachel Mondschein 33.31 34.46 67.77
380 Cathy Johnson 35.05 36.44 71.49